English (Air Freight)
carriage of freight
OBS: (...) the air transport industry has, up to the present time, been notably less successful in the competition for the--.
French (Fret aérien)
transport du cargo
OBS: les projets d'aéroports actuels doivent donc tenir compte du fait que le -- va partir en flèche et presque d'un seul coup