English (Collaborative and Social Communications; Internet and Telematics)
personal profile [correct]
CONT: Your personal profile is a place for you to connect with your personal network : your friends and family. If you’re a public personality, the proper course is to keep your personal profile for friends and family and to set up a page for your public persona.
French (Communications collaboratives et sociales; Internet et télématique)
profil personnel [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comunicaciones colaborativas y sociales; Internet y telemática)
perfil personal [correct, masculine noun]