English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Education Theory and Methods)
content update [correct]; content updating [correct]
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
actualisation de contenu [correct, feminine noun]; réactualisation de contenu [correct, feminine noun]; mise à jour de contenu [feminine noun]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
actualización de contenido [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La actualización del contenido es la puesta al día de la información presente en la [página] web.