English (Corporate Security; Protection of Property; Protection of Life; Security Devices)
security upgrade plan [correct]
CONT: The security upgrade plan must accommodate the basic functions(mission) of the site while still meeting the objectives of enhanced security.
French (Sécurité générale de l'entreprise; Sécurité des biens; Sécurité des personnes; Dispositifs de sécurité)
plan d'amélioration de la sécurité [correct, masculine noun]