English (Nuclear Power Stations; Atomic Physics)
upgraded heavy water
French (Centrales nucléaires; Physique atomique)
eau lourde enrichie [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: Proposé d'après "upgrading" : "enrichissement" tiré de DE-427E, 1985, p. 762.