English (Oil Production; Economic Planning; Corporate Economics)
recoverable upgraded oil [correct]
OBS: Entry in the table called: Summary of oil sands and heavy oil resource estimates and characteristics.
French (Production pétrolière; Planification économique; Économie de l'entreprise)
pétrole récupérable après valorisation [masculine noun]