English (Labour and Employment; Personnel Management (General))
upgrading of human resources
French (Travail et emploi; Gestion du personnel (Généralités))
mise à niveau des ressources humaines [feminine noun]
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo; Gestión del personal (Generalidades))
promoción de los recursos humanos [feminine noun]; promoción del personal [proposal, feminine noun]