English (Military Training; Submarines (Naval Forces))
Upholder training team [correct]; UTT [correct]
French (Instruction du personnel militaire; Sous-marins (Forces navales))
équipe d'entraînement de la classe Upholder [correct, feminine noun]; EECU [correct, feminine noun]