English (Home Furniture; Manufacture of Furniture from Synthetic Materials)
novelty-wood
CONT: Household furniture, club room furniture and lawn furniture in novelty-wood and not upholstered.
French (Mobilier domestique; Fabrication des meubles en matériaux artificiels)
dérivé du bois [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: Dérivé : Chim. Substance préparée en partant d'une autre substance et qui conserve en général la structure de la première.