English (Textile Industries; Fabric Nomenclature; Immunology)
allergy protection [adjective]
CONT: Upholstery : flame retardant, stain resistant, allergy protection. Allergy barrier fabrics.
French (Industries du textile; Nomenclature des tissus; Immunologie)
anti-allergique [adjective]
CONT: Tissus d'ameublement anti-feu, résistants aux salissures, anti-allergiques. Tissus barrières anti-allergiques.