English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Consumer Informative Labelling of Upholstery Fabrics for Furniture [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-130.7-M80
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Étiquetage descriptif des tissus d'ameublement, à l'intention du consommateur [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-130.7-M80