English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Vinyl-Coated Fabric for Upholstery Covering [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.124-M90
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Tissu enduit de vinyle pour ameublement [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.124-M90