English (Agriculture - General)
upland crop
French (Agriculture - Généralités)
culture de haute terre [feminine noun]; culture de montagne [feminine noun]
Spanish (Agricultura - Generalidades)
cultivo de tierra alta [masculine noun]; cultivo de montaña [masculine noun]; cultivo en altura [masculine noun]