English (Organization Planning)
project assessment
OBS: Upon receipt of a detailed project proposal from a recipient, the Program Manager assesses the proposal....
French (Planification d'organisation)
évaluation de la proposition de projet
OBS: Voir Project Evaluation dans Manuel de gestion des contributions, Solliciteur général du Canada.