English (Distilling Industries (Food Ind.); Customs and Excise)
still-head [correct]
DEF: The cap, helm, or upper compartment of a still or alembic.
OBS: (par. 147(1), Excise Act / Loi sur l’accise)
French (Distillerie (Alimentation); Douanes et accise)
couvercle d'alambic