English (Medication)
inhalant [correct, noun]
DEF: An agent or medicinal substance that is administered in a vaporous form into the upper respiratory passages.
French (Médicaments)
produit pour inhalation [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Medicamentos)
medicamento para inhalar [correct, masculine noun]