English (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
steering gear-assembly
OBS: DND; steerer : conducteur; steering : direction; irreversible steering : direction irréversible; steering arm : levier de direction; upper steering arm : levier de commande dN pivot CB ROC
French (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes)
direction complète