English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
forward kip into upper arm hang on the parallel bars [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
bascule mi-renversée aux barres parallèles [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
báscula con suspensión del brazo [correct, feminine noun]