English (Poultry Production)
debeaker [correct]
DEF: A foot-operated device used to burn off a part of the upper beak of chickens to prevent picking, cannibalism and egg eating.
French (Élevage des volailles)
ciseaux pour débecquage [masculine noun, plural]; coupe-bec [masculine noun]
Spanish (Cría de aves)
cortapicos [correct, masculine noun]