English (Hospital Furniture)
upper body adjustment; head hi-lo function
CONT: Invacare 5310 Semi-Electric Bed. Electric upper body and knee adjustment combined with single-crank height adjustment located at the foot end of the bed.
French (Mobilier d'hôpital)
relève-buste [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Relève buste intégrant une têtière [...]