English (Air Conditioning and Heating)
cabin reference sense pressure [correct]
OBS: cabin reference sense pressure is transmitted through the filter to the upper diaphragm chamber.
French (Conditionnement de l'air et chauffage)
pression de référence cabine
OBS: par inférence. [la] position [du clapet] permet à la pression cabine d'alimenter la chambre de référence de la soupape à partir du filtre et à travers le relais.