English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Achagua [correct]
DEF: The language spoken by the Achagua, an Arawakan people of the upper valley of the Orinoco, a river in South America flowing North from the border of Brazil, along the East border of Columbia and North East through Venezuela to the Atlantic.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
achagua [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue parlée par les Achaguas, peuple arawak vivant dans la vallée de l'Orénoque, fleuve de l'Amérique du Sud, qui rejoint l'Atlantique près de l'île de la Trinité.