English (Surgery; The Skin)
Estlander flap [correct]
CONT: The Estlander flap is another technique for management of 1/2-2/3 lip defects. The Estlander flap involves rotating the upper lip tissue around the lateral edge of the mouth to correct defects involving the oral commissure.
French (Chirurgie; Appareil cutané)
lambeau d'Estlander [correct, masculine noun]