English (Archaeology)
Falcon-town
OBS: Hierakonopolis, town of Upper Egypt in ancient times and capital of Southern Egypt where was a falcon cult.
French (Archéologie)
Ville du faucon; Hiéraconpolis; Hiérakônpolis