English (Motor Vehicle and Bicycle Accessories; Machinery; Heating)
upper and lower hose heater
French (Accessoires d'automobiles et de bicyclettes; Machines; Chauffage)
réchauffe-moteur en ligne
OBS: AL/MCL 25-05-78 techn. centrale.