English (Medical Staff)
urologist [correct]
DEF: A physician who specializes in the practice of urology.
OBS: urology : The branch of medicine concerned with the urinary tract in both sexes and the genital tract in the male....
French (Personnel médical)
urologue [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
DEF: Spécialiste d'urologie.