English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
urology [correct]
DEF: That branch of medicine which concerns itself with the urinary tract in both male and female, and with the genital organs in the male.
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
urologie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Branche médicochirurgicale qui traite des affections des voies urinaires et par extension des maladies génito-urinaires chez l'homme.
Spanish (Organización médica y hospitalaria)
urología [feminine noun]