English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
multiple-piece system urostomy bag [correct]
OBS: Ostomy aids.
OBS: ISO code: 09 18 08.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
poche pour urostomie système multipièces [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Aides pour stomisés.
OBS: Code ISO : 09 18 08.