English (Botany)
bourb [correct]
OBS: Species living in the Natural Botanic Garden of the Reunion Island. Urticaceae family.
French (Botanique)
bois d'ortie [correct, masculine noun]; bois de source blanc [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante endémique du Jardin Naturel de l'île de la Réunion. Famille des Urticacées.