English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
lesser clearweed [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Urticaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
piléa des fontaines [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Urticaceae.