English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
false-nettle [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Urticaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
boehméria cylindrique [correct, feminine noun]; ortie de savane [correct, feminine noun, familiar]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Urticaceae.