English (CBRNE Weapons; Toxicology)
nettle gas [correct]; urticant [correct, noun]
OBS: See urticaria, nettlerash.
French (Armes CBRNE; Toxicologie)
gaz urticant [correct, masculine noun]; urticant [correct, masculine noun]