English (Trade; Market Structure (Trade))
offshore market
DEF: A non-domestic market, e. g. there is a domestic(US) and offshore market in US dollars.
French (Commerce; Morphologie des marchés (Commerce))
marché hors-frontière [masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio; Estructura del mercado (Comercio))
mercado extraterritorial [masculine noun]