English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
X-plant material status [correct]
DEF: The key to restrict the usability of material in all plants.
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
statut article interdivision [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Clé permettant d'empêcher l'utilisation de l'article dans toutes les divisions.