English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
accessible format [correct]
CONT: Accessible formats are, for example, large print, recorded audio and electronic formats and other formats usable by persons with disabilities.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
format accessible [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les formats accessibles sont, par exemple, de gros caractères, des formats électroniques et audio enregistrés et d'autres formats utilisables par des personnes vivant avec un handicap.
Spanish (Ayudas técnicas para personas minusválidas)
formato accesible [correct, masculine noun]