English (Fuels and Types of Hearths; Animal Husbandry; Chemistry)
organic solid [correct]
CONT: The national annual potential usable energy availability in organic solids in wastes from a given class of animal is given by : 0. 365 NW do Ec...
French (Combustibles et types de foyers; Élevage des animaux; Chimie)
produit organique solide [masculine noun]; solide organique [masculine noun]