English (Electronics)
minimum usable reading speed [correct]
DEF: The lowest reading speed, under stated operating conditions, at which a stated degree of decay occurs.
French (Électronique)
vitesse de lecture minimale utilisable [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Vitesse de lecture la plus lente, dans des conditions de fonctionnement données, à laquelle un degré de déclin donné se produit.
Spanish (Electrónica)
velocidad de lectura mínima utilizable [correct, feminine noun]