English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
NDHQ Line of Communications Detachment Ramstein(HQ USAFE) [correct]; NDHQ L of C Det Ramstein [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Détachement du QGDN, Lignes de communications Ramstein (HQ USAFE) [correct]; Dét QGDN L de C Ramstein [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.