English (Air Traffic Control; Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
Traffic Usage Record [correct]; TUR [correct]
French (Circulation et trafic aériens; Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
enregistrement du trafic [correct, masculine noun]; TUR [correct]