English (Negotiable Instruments (Commercial Law); Finance)
bill at usance; usance bill
French (Effets de commerce (Droit); Finances)
effet à usance [masculine noun]
Spanish (Instrumentos negociables (Derecho mercantil); Finanzas)
letra de cambio a uso [feminine noun]