English (Negotiable Instruments (Commercial Law); Loans)
usance draft
French (Effets de commerce (Droit); Prêts et emprunts)
lettre de change à usance [feminine noun]
Spanish (Instrumentos negociables (Derecho mercantil); Préstamos)
efecto a plazo fijo [masculine noun]