English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
NDHQ Line of Communications Detachment 4 TC USAREUR Oberunsel [correct]; NDHQ L of C Det Oberunsel [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Détachement du QGDN, Lignes de communications 4 TC USAREUR Oberunsel [correct]; Dét QGDN L de C Oberunsel [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.