English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
NDHQ Line of Communications Detachment Heidelberg(HQ USAREUR) [correct]; NDHQ L of C Det Heidelberg [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Détachement du QGDN, Lignes de communications Heidelberg (QG HQ USAREUR) [correct]; Dét QGDN L de C Heidelberg [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.