English (Environmental Economics)
consumptive value [correct]
OBS: of the environment. Environmental policy; e. g. the interests of hunters, tourists, industry and others in using natural resources.
French (Économie environnementale)
valeur de consommation [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: de l'environnement.
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente)
valor de consumo [masculine noun]