English (Construction Site Organization)
construction site trailer [correct]; construction trailer [correct]; site trailer [correct]; building site trailer [correct]
CONT: As a trusted supplier, Williams Scotsman of Canada, Inc. provides the widest variety of construction trailers in the industry. All are constructed using durable, high-grade materials, and manufactured to meet or exceed local building, electrical, mechanical and plumbing codes.
French (Organisation des chantiers)
roulotte de chantier [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] les roulottes de chantier sont indispensables dans les projets de construction. En effet, ces projets s'échelonnent souvent sur plusieurs mois, voire quelques années, et nécessitent des installations permanentes à proximité du chantier afin d'améliorer l'efficacité de l'équipe et réduire les pertes de temps et d'argent. Ces roulottes de chantier peuvent servir de bureau de chantier pour le contremaître [...]
Spanish (Organización de las obras)
oficina de obra móvil [correct, feminine noun]