English (Aeroindustry)
versatile avionics shop test [correct]; VAST [correct]
OBS: AN/USM 247(V).
OBS: Reference for entry terms: change 63 to Canadian Forces Publication A-PD-123-004/PQ-011.
OBS: Reference: change 63 to Canadian Forces Publication A-PD-123-004/PQ-001.
French (Constructions aéronautiques)
équipement polyvalent de contrôle du matériel d'avionique; poste d'essai polyvalent du matériel d'avionique