English (Packaging)
solander box
OBS: A protective book-shaped case for books and documents usu. with a slide-on top that completely covers the contents. Web.
French (Emballages)
caisse télescope [feminine noun]
OBS: Norme H-13000 de l'AFNOR emballage 119lder/7.12.73