English (Serving Dishes)
cruet set [correct]
OBS: cruet : a usu. glass bottle used to hold a condiment(as oil or vinegar) for use at the table.
French (Plats de service)
huilier [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Ustensile de table contenant deux burettes pour l'huile et le vinaigre.