English (Property Law (civil law))
full ownership [correct]; plenum dominium [correct, Latin]
DEF: In the civil law, full ownership; the property in a thing united with the usufruct.
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (droit civil))
pleine propriété [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Se dit du droit de propriété lorsqu'on l'oppose à la nue-propriété.