English (Loans)
usury [correct]
DEF: A rate of interest in excess of that set by law, or in excess of a common standard of what is acceptable in a community.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
usure [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Intérêt à taux excessif (taux usuraire) exigé sur le prêt d'une somme d'argent (prêt à usure ou prêt usuraire).
Spanish (Préstamos)
usura [correct, feminine noun]