English (Geological and Other Scientific Names)
Lisbon Valley area [correct, see observation, regional, United States]
OBS
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques)
région de Lisbon Valley [correct, see observation, feminine noun, regional, United States]
OBS: en Utah.