English (Geological and Other Scientific Names)
Spor Mountain Be deposit [correct, see observation, regional, United States]
OBS: Utah.
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques)
gisement de Be de Spor Mountain [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Utah.