English (Geological and Other Scientific Names)
Big Indian Wash district [correct, see observation, regional, United States]
OBS: Utah.
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques)
district de Big Indian Wash [correct, see observation, masculine noun, regional, United States]
OBS: Utah.