English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
Utah needlefly [correct]
OBS: An insect (order Plecoptera) of the family Leuctridae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
leuctre d'Utah [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Insecte (ordre des plécoptères) de la famille des Leuctridae.