English (Geological and Other Scientific Names)
Tintic mining camp [correct, see observation, regional, United States]
OBS
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques)
camp minier de Tintic [correct, see observation, masculine noun, regional, United States]
OBS: en Utah.