English (Household Articles - Various)
reamer [correct]; juice reamer [correct]; citrus reamer [correct]; citrus juicer [correct]
DEF: A utensil with a conical ridged center used for squeezing juice from fruit.
French (Articles ménagers divers)
presse-agrumes [correct, masculine noun, invariable]
DEF: Ustensile de cuisine qui sert à extraire le jus d'un agrume, le plus souvent d'un citron ou d'une orange.
OBS: Cet ustensile est soit manuel soit électrique.