English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
capacity utilization level [correct]; Cap. Util. Lvl. [correct]
CONT: Capacity utilization level defines which percentage of standard working time the employee works at the specified position.
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
taux activité [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Niveau d'utilisation de la capacité exprimé par un pourcentage du temps de travail normal de l'employé occupant un certain poste.