English (General Conduct of Military Operations; Military Logistics)
utility support mission [correct]
PHR: conduct a utility support mission
French (Conduite générale des opérations militaires; Logistique militaire)
mission de soutien utilitaire [correct, feminine noun]
PHR: effectuer une mission de soutien utilitaire