English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
utility certificate of addition
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
certificat d'utilité additionnel [masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
certificado de utilidad de adición [masculine noun]