English (Finance; Public Utilities (Civil Engineering); Foreign Trade)
cost of utilities [correct]; utility cost [correct]
French (Finances; Services d'utilité publique (Génie civil); Commerce extérieur)
coût des services publics [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Finanzas; Servicios públicos (Ingeniería civil); Comercio exterior)
costo de los servicios públicos [correct, masculine noun]