English (Hospital Furniture)
utility trolley [correct]
CONT: utility trolley : aluminium alloy frame, two removable shelves with upstands on four sides, with one drawer and mounted on casters of 80 mm.
French (Mobilier d'hôpital)
guéridon [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: guéridon : structure en aluminium, deux étagères amovibles avec galeries sur les quatre côtés, avec tiroir et monté sur roulettes de 80 mm.
PHR: guéridon d'anesthésie.