English (Medical Instruments and Devices)
vaginometer [correct]
DEF: An instrument for measuring the length and diameter of the vagina.
French (Instruments et appareillages médicaux)
vaginomètre [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Instrument utilisé pour mesurer la longueur et le diamètre du vagin.