English (Phraseology; The Genitals)
exchange of vaginal fluids
French (Phraséologie; Organes génitaux)
sécrétion des muqueuses vaginales [feminine noun]
Spanish (Fraseología; Órganos genitales)
intercambio de fluidos vaginales [masculine noun]