English (Sexology; Epidemiology)
vaginal contact [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Sexologie; Épidémiologie)
contact vaginal [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.