English (Animal Diseases)
contagious granular vaginitis [correct]
French (Maladies des animaux)
vaginite granuleuse contagieuse [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Enfermedades de los animales)
vaginitis granulosa contagiosa [correct, feminine noun]