English (Animal Diseases)
vaginitis [correct]
French (Maladies des animaux)
vaginite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Inflammation du vagin.
Spanish (Enfermedades de los animales)
vaginitis [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Inflamación de la vagina.