English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
zinc valerianate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
valérianate de zinc [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
valerianato de cinc [masculine noun]