English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
strychnine valerianate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
valérianate de strychnine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
valerianato de estricnina [masculine noun]