English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
quinine valerianate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
valérianate de quinine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
valerianato de quinina [masculine noun]