English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
atropine valerianate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
valérianate d'atropine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
valerianato de atropina [masculine noun]