English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
creosote valerianate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
valérianate de créosote [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
valerianato de creosota [masculine noun]