English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
menthyl valerianate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
valérianate de menthyle [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
valerianato de mentilo [masculine noun]