English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
sodium valerianate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
valérianate de sodium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
valerianato de sodio [masculine noun]