English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
morphine valerianate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
valérianate de morphine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
valerianato de morfina [masculine noun]