English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
isobornyl valerianate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
valérianate d'isobornyle [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
valerianato de isobornilo [masculine noun]