English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
bismuth valerianate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
valérianate de bismuth [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
valerianato de bismuto [masculine noun]